Get Cheap Women's Plus Size Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71501
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(51)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.118673.38633.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99135.9
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.89738.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210240.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.210742.2
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111244.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.111746.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112248.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.012750.0
Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size
Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Reviews : Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale dress design

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info