Get Cheap Women's Brown Leopard Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Steel Boned Leopard Plus Size Corset Brown Waist Cincher

Women's Steel Boned Leopard Plus Size Corset Brown Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71790
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(76)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Women's Steel Boned Leopard Plus Size Corset Brown Waist Cincher

Reviews : Women's Steel Boned Leopard Plus Size Corset Brown Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info