Yellow Flower Print Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher with Top Quality on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher

Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71791
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(55)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Best dress shops wholesale online with low price and high quality. Welcome to buy cheap dress shops and new dress stores sale at voguewow.com. You will be surprised by the nice Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher. Welcome to shop discount Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you. Our cheap shoes store has the latest styles of new elegant dresses online. Find a large selection of all best dresses online, and have fun with popular elegant dresses! Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher

Reviews : Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Yellow Flower Print Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale dress design

10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info