Get Cheap Black Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Steampunk Corset Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Black Slim Corset

Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Black Slim Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71590
USD $ 43.99 $ 30.99 (30% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(60)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
 Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Black Slim Corset
 Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Black Slim Corset

Reviews : Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Black Slim Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info