Get Cheap Women's Plus Size Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71501
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(51)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.118673.38633.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99135.9
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.89738.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210240.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.210742.2
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111244.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.111746.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112248.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.012750.0
Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size
Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Reviews : Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale dress design

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info