Get Cheap Women's Plus Size Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71501
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(51)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.118673.38633.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99135.9
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.89738.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210240.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.210742.2
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111244.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.111746.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112248.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.012750.0
Our cheap shoes store has the latest styles of new dress shapes online. Find a large selection of all best dress shops, and have fun with popular dress stores! Welcome to shop cheap dresses at one of the best shoes online store. We stocks thousands of new dresses and discount dresses online online for sale. Best elegant dresses wholesale online with low price and high quality. Welcome to buy cheap elegant dresses and new embellished dress sale at voguewow.com. You will be surprised by the nice Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size. Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size
Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

Reviews : Women's Lace-Up Steel Boned Waist Cincher Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale dress design

10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info