Women's Corset Color Block Embroidery Front Zipper Vintage Sexy Corset with Top Quality on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's Front Zipper Corset Color Block Embroidery Vintage Sexy Corset

Women's Front Zipper Corset Color Block Embroidery Vintage Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71051
USD $ 40.99 $ 20.99 (49% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(58)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeWaistBustHip
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/65822.98031.58633.9
MUK 86324.98533.59236.3
LUK 10/126826.89035.59838.6
XLUK 147328.89537.510441.0
XXLUK 167830.810039.411043.4
XXXLUK 188332.710541.411645.7
XXXXLUK 208834.711043.412248.1
XXXXXLUK 229336.711545.312850.4
XXXXXXLUK 249838.612047.313553.2
Women's Front Zipper Corset Color Block Embroidery Vintage Sexy Corset
Women's Front Zipper Corset Color Block Embroidery Vintage Sexy Corset

Reviews : Women's Front Zipper Corset Color Block Embroidery Vintage Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info