Get Cheap Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear

Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71821
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear Black
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(40)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear
Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear
Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear
Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear

Reviews : Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy White Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info