Cheap Black Women's Shapewear Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset and Nice Steampunk Corset on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Steampunk Corset Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset

Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71808
USD $ 40.99 $ 25.99 (37% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(59)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/67931.28433.16023.73614.28433.18935.16525.6
MUK 88433.18935.16525.63614.28935.19437.17027.6
LUK 10/128935.19437.17027.63614.29437.19939.07529.6
XLUK 149437.19939.07529.63714.69939.010441.08031.5
XXLUK 169939.010441.08031.53714.610441.010943.08533.5
XXXLUK 1810441.010943.08533.53714.610943.011444.99035.5
XXXXLUK 2010943.011444.99035.53815.011444.911946.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 2211444.911946.99537.53815.011946.912448.910039.4
XXXXXXLUK 2411946.912448.910039.43815.012448.912950.810541.4
Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset
Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset
Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset

Reviews : Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info