New Black and White Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt for Sale, Get Cheap Steampunk Corset
VOGUEWOW Corsets Corset Dress Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71691
USD $ 43.99 $ 23.99 (45% OFF)
Colors Available
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(24)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.18633.99135.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99738.2
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.810240.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210742.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111746.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.112248.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112750.0
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.013252.0
Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Reviews : Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info