Get Cheap Women's Corset Black 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher

Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71991
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(73)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.1
MUK 87128.06626.0
LUK 10/127630.07128.0
XLUK 148131.97630.0
XXLUK 168633.98131.9
XXXLUK 189135.98633.9
XXXXLUK 209637.89135.9
XXXXXLUK 2210139.89637.8
XSUK 26124.15622.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.810139.8
Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher
Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher

Reviews : Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale lace up underbust corset

10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info