New Women's Corset Solid Color Full Steel Boned Sleeveless Shapewear for Sale, Get Cheap Steampunk Corset
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71822
USD $ 41.99 $ 27.99 (33% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(56)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargestHipLargest WaistSmallestHipSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/69035.56626.08533.56124.13011.9
MUK 89537.57128.09035.56626.03011.9
LUK 10/1210039.47630.09537.57128.03011.9
XLUK 1410541.48131.910039.47630.03112.3
XXLUK 1611043.48633.910541.48131.93112.3
XXXLUK 1811545.39135.911043.48633.93112.3
XXXXLUK 2012047.39637.811545.39135.93112.3
XXXXXLUK 2212549.310139.812047.39637.83112.3
XXXXXXLUK 2413051.210641.812549.310139.83112.3
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear
Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

Reviews : Women Steel Boned Sleeveless Corset Solid Color Full Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info