Get Cheap Black and Red Women's Plus Size Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Corset Dress Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71592
USD $ 43.99 $ 29.99 (32% OFF)
Colors Available
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt Women's Plus Size Black White Sexy Slip Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(30)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistBust(smallest)Smallest WaistBust(largest)Hip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.08131.96124.18633.99135.9
MUK 87128.08633.96626.09135.99738.2
LUK 10/127630.09135.97128.09637.810240.2
XLUK 148131.99637.87630.010240.210742.2
XXLUK 168633.910240.28131.910742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189135.910742.28633.911244.111746.1
XXXXLUK 209637.811244.19135.911746.112248.1
XXXXXLUK 2210139.811746.19637.812248.112750.0
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.812248.110139.812750.013252.0
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt
Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

Reviews : Sexy Slip Black and Red Women's Plus Size Corset With Lace Bubble Skirt

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info