Cheap White Women's Plus Size Corset Vintage Style Solid Color Back Lace-Up Waist Cincher and Nice Waist Training Corset on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71544
USD $ 25.99 $ 15.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset Plus Size Vintage Style Back Lace-Up Corset Women Solid Color Black Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(79)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHip
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/65822.98633.99135.96425.28131.98633.9
MUK 86425.29437.19939.07128.08633.99135.9
LUK 10/127128.010240.210441.07931.29437.19939.0
XLUK 147931.210742.211244.18633.910240.210441.0
XXLUK 168633.911444.912047.39437.110742.211244.1
XXXLUK 189437.112248.112750.010240.211444.912047.3
XXXXLUK 2010240.213051.213553.211043.412248.112750.0
XXXXXLUK 2211043.413553.214256.011746.113051.213553.2
XXXXXXLUK 2411746.114356.315059.112549.313553.214256.0
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset
White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

Reviews : White Plus Size Women Vintage Waist Cincher Solid Color Back Lace-Up Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale halter dress

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info