Women's Corset Solid Black Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset with Top Quality on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71054
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(44)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

Reviews : Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info