Get Cheap Women's Corset Solid Punk Style Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Corset Dress Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71581
USD $ 37.99 $ 22.99 (39% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(52)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeHipBustWaist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68633.98031.56023.7
MUK 89135.98533.56525.6
LUK 10/129637.89035.57027.6
XLUK 1410139.89537.57529.6
XXLUK 1610641.810039.48031.5
XXXLUK 1811143.810541.48533.5
XXXXLUK 2011645.711043.49035.5
XXXXXLUK 2212147.711545.39537.5
XXXXXXLUK 2412649.712047.310039.4
Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set
Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

Reviews : Punk Style Women's Corset Solid Strapless Zipper Drawstrings Shapewear Set

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info