Get Cheap Women's Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71502
USD $ 36.99 $ 20.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(47)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)Largest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.97128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.87630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.28633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.110139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.010641.812248.1
Details
Pattern Solid
Material Polyester/Acrylic
Thickness Medium
Style Basic
Style Shaping
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women
Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

Reviews : Plus Size Cut Out Slim Thigh Reducer Shapewear Bodysuit For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info