Get Cheap White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset

High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71613
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Colors Available
Vintage Black Solid Color Women's Corset High Quality Zipper Sexy Corset High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(24)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest WaistLength
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.13112.3
MUK 87128.06626.03112.3
LUK 10/127630.07128.03112.3
XLUK 148131.97630.03112.3
XXLUK 168633.98131.93112.3
XXXLUK 189135.98633.93112.3
XXXXLXXXXL9637.89135.93112.3
XXXXXLXXXXXL10139.89637.83112.3
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10641.810139.83112.3
High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset
High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset

Reviews : High Quality White Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage Zipper Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale purple dress

Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info