Get Cheap Black Women's Corset Solid Color Vintage High Quality Strapless Sexy Corset, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset

High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71005
USD $ 44.99 $ 27.99 (38% OFF)
Colors Available
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset  White Vintage High Quality Women's Corset Solid ColorStrapless Sexy Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(45)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLengthLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.13112.36626.0
MUK 86626.03112.37128.0
LUK 10/127128.03112.37630.0
XLUK 147630.03112.38131.9
XXLUK 168131.93112.38633.9
XXXLUK 188633.93112.39135.9
XXXXLXXXXL9135.93112.39637.8
XXXXXLXXXXXL9637.83112.310139.8
XXXXXXLXXXXXXL10139.83112.310641.8
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset
High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset

Reviews : High Quality Black Women's Strapless Corset Solid Color Vintage Sexy Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale boutique dresses

10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info