Cheap Women's Plus Size Dark Brown Strapless Retro Steel Boned Corset and Nice Waist Training Corset on Sale
VOGUEWOW Corsets Steampunk Corset Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71595
USD $ 45.99 $ 25.99 (43% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(75)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size
Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

Reviews : Dark Brown Women's Strapless Steel Boned Corset Retro Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale lace up underbust corset

         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info