Get Cheap Purple Women's Shapewear Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Steampunk Corset Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset

Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71665
USD $ 40.99 $ 20.99 (49% OFF)
Colors Available
Women's Cool Training Shapewear Black Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Corset Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(12)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest WaistLengthLargest BustLargestHipLargest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/67931.28433.16023.73614.28433.18935.16525.6
MUK 88433.18935.16525.63614.28935.19437.17027.6
LUK 10/128935.19437.17027.63614.29437.19939.07529.6
XLUK 149437.19939.07529.63714.69939.010441.08031.5
XXLUK 169939.010441.08031.53714.610441.010943.08533.5
XXXLUK 1810441.010943.08533.53714.610943.011444.99035.5
XXXXLUK 2010943.011444.99035.53815.011444.911946.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 2211444.911946.99537.53815.011946.912448.910039.4
XXXXXXLUK 2411946.912448.910039.43815.012448.912950.810541.4
Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset
Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset

Reviews : Women's Shapewear Purple Jacquard Pattern Buckle Decor Cool Training Corset

[View All Reviews] Write a review
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info