Get Cheap Blue Women's Corset 25 Steel Boned Breathable Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women

Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71555
USD $ 47.99 $ 27.99 (42% OFF)
Colors Available
Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women Women's 25 Steel Boned Corset Black Breathable Waist Cincher
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(99)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest WaistSmallest Waist
cminchcminch
SUK 4/66626.06124.1
MUK 87128.06626.0
LUK 10/127630.07128.0
XLUK 148131.97630.0
XXLUK 168633.98131.9
XXXLUK 189135.98633.9
XXXXLUK 209637.89135.9
XXXXXLUK 2210139.89637.8
XSUK 26124.15622.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410641.810139.8
Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women
Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women
Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women

Reviews : Blue 25 Steel Boned Breathable Corset Waist Cincher For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info