Get Cheap Black Women's Plus Size Retro Jacquard Pattern Slim Corset, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Steampunk Corset Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71590
USD $ 43.99 $ 30.99 (30% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(60)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistBust(largest)HipLargest WaistBust(smallest)
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/66124.18633.99135.96626.08131.9
MUK 86626.09135.99738.27128.08633.9
LUK 10/127128.09637.810240.27630.09135.9
XLUK 147630.010240.210742.28131.99637.8
XXLUK 168131.910742.211244.18633.910240.2
XXXLUK 188633.911244.111746.19135.910742.2
XXXXLUK 209135.911746.112248.19637.811244.1
XXXXXLUK 229637.812248.112750.010139.811746.1
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.812750.013252.010641.812248.1
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size
Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

Reviews : Black Slim Women Retro Jacquard Pattern Corset Plus Size

[View All Reviews] Write a review
         Free Shipping Via ePacket Over $49.99.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      
WhatsApp: +86 173 2857 7226     

Sizing info