Get Cheap Black Women's Plus Size Steel Boned Waist Cincher, Come to voguewow.com
VOGUEWOW Corsets Waist Training Corset Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71727
USD $ 44.99 $ 24.99 (44% OFF)
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(44)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeSmallest WaistLargest Waist
cminchcminch
XSUK 25521.76124.1
SUK 4/66124.16626.0
MUK 86626.07128.0
LUK 10/127128.07630.0
XLUK 147630.08131.9
XXLUK 168131.98633.9
XXXLUK 188633.99135.9
XXXXLUK 209135.99537.5
XXXXXLUK 229637.810139.8
XXXXXXLUK 2410139.810541.4
Welcome to shop discount Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women at one of the best online stores. Fast delivery and best after-sale service are provided for you. Our cheap shoes store has the latest styles of new dress shapes online. Find a large selection of all best dress shops, and have fun with popular dress stores! Welcome to shop cheap dresses at one of the best shoes online store. We stocks thousands of new dresses and discount dresses online online for sale. Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women
Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

Reviews : Black Steel Boned Plus Size Waist Cincher For Women

[View All Reviews] Write a review
more

Wholesale dress design

10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info