Women's Corset Lace Hem Strapped Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear Black with Top Quality on Sale
VOGUEWOW Women's Fashion & Clothing Women's Shapewear Bodysuits Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear


Free Shipping via ePacket over $49.99
SKU: VW71995
USD $ 41.99 $ 21.99 (48% OFF)
Colors Available
Plus Size Lace Hem Strapped Corset White Belly-In Hip-lifting Cozy Shapewear Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear
Size:
Qty:
Add to Cart
(57)

Description

Size Chart
SizeSizeLargest BustLargestHipLargest WaistSmallest BustSmallestHipSmallest Waist
cminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminch
SUK 4/68433.19035.56425.28031.58633.96023.7
MUK 88834.79437.16826.88433.19035.56425.2
LUK 10/129236.39838.67228.48834.79437.16826.8
XLUK 149637.810240.27630.09236.39838.67228.4
XXLUK 1610039.410641.88031.59637.810240.27630.0
XXXLUK 1810441.011043.48433.110039.410641.88031.5
XXXXLUK 2010842.611444.98834.710441.011043.48433.1
XXXXXLUK 2211244.111846.59236.310842.611444.98834.7
XXXXXXLUK 2411645.712248.19637.811244.111846.59236.3
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear
Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

Reviews : Black Lace Hem Strapped Corset Belly-In Lift-Hip Plus Size Cozy Shapewear

[View All Reviews] Write a review
Due to the Chinese Spring Festival holiday 2019, The shipping companies have holidays until Feb 14th 2019, Orders during this time will be processed from Feb 15th sequentially. Buy Now, First Come & First Served.
10% Off Coupon: VogueWow10      
Email: cs@voguewow.com      

Sizing info